Kiernan Shipka

Kiernan Shipka

Kiernan Shipka was born in Chicago, Illinois, to John Young Shipka, a real estate developer, and his wife, Erin Ann, a one-time queen of Chicago's St. Patrick's Day parade. The family relocated to Los Angeles when she was six to support her acting career. Kiernan got her black belt in taekwondo in June, 2012. Shipka began doing commercial print modeling when she was a baby. As part of Mad Men (2007)'s ensemble cast, she won the Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series in 2008 and 200
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1999-11-10
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known As: Kiki, Kiernan Brennan Shipka, Kiki Shipka, Кірнан Шипка, Κίρναν Σίπκα

Movies List of Kiernan Shipka

HD

Fan Girl

2015 Movie
HD

Slingshot

Movie
HD

Wildflower

2022 Movie
HD

Totally Killer

Movie
HD

Sweethearts

Movie
HD

The Edge of the Woods

2014 Movie
HD

Smooch

2011 Movie
HD

One & Two

2015 Movie
HD

The Empty Room

2012 Movie
HD

The Silence

2019 Movie
HD

Blood Ties

Movie
HD

Flowers in the Attic

2014 Movie
HD

Red One

Movie
HD

Let It Snow

2019 Movie
HD

Carriers

2009 Movie
HD

Very Good Girls

2013 Movie
HD

House Broken

2009 Movie
HD

Dimension

2007 Movie
HD

Lower Learning

2008 Movie
HD

Land of the Lost

2009 Movie