Lalo Schifrin

Lalo Schifrin

Boris Claudio "Lalo" Schifrin (born June 21, 1932) is an Argentine-American pianist, composer, arranger and conductor. He has received five Grammy Awards and six Oscar nominations.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1932-06-21
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Also Known As: Lalo Shifrin

Movies List of Lalo Schifrin