Tomokazu Seki

Tomokazu Seki

Tomokazu Seki (born September 8, 1972) is a popular and very famous seiyuu in Japan. He formerly worked for Haikyou, now he is the head of Atomic Monkey.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-09-08
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 关智一, Seki Tomokazu, Seki Mondoya, Monto Hiraku, 門戸 開, せき ともかず, 関智一, 세키 토모카즈

Movies List of Tomokazu Seki

HD

Eight Clouds Rising

1997 Movie
HD

Fake

1998 Movie
HD

Super Atragon

1995 Movie
HD

Aoki Densetsu Shoot!

1994 Movie
HD

Escaflowne: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

Ultra Zero Fight

2013 Movie
HD

X: The Movie

1996 Movie
HD

Gundam Evolve

2001 Movie
HD

In a Distant Time

2006 Movie
HD

Stand by Me Doraemon

2014 Movie
HD

Pokémon 4Ever

2001 Movie
HD

President Tanuki

2022 Movie
HD

Jujutsu Kaisen 0

2021 Movie
HD

Psychic Force

1998 Movie
HD

Kamen Rider 1

2016 Movie
HD

Ocean Waves

1993 Movie
HD

Lucky Star in Budokan

2009 Movie
HD

Wonderful World

2010 Movie
HD

More Than Words

2022 Movie
HD

Natsuki Crisis

1994 Movie
HD

Revival of Evangelion

1998 Movie
HD

Halo Legends

2010 Movie
HD

Usuzumizakura: Garo

2018 Movie
HD

Barefoot Gin Rei

1994 Movie
HD

Seven Days War

2019 Movie
HD

Pokémon 3: The Movie

2000 Movie
HD

One Piece Film: GOLD

2016 Movie
HD

One Piece: Stampede

2019 Movie
HD

Patalliro!

2019 Movie
HD

One Piece Film Red

2022 Movie