Yammie Lam

Yammie Lam

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1963-04-27
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Also Known As: 남결영, 藍潔瑛, Yammie Lam Kit-Ying, 蓝洁瑛, Kit Ying Lam

Movies List of Yammie Lam

HD

The Mamasan

1989 Movie
HD

情危夜合花

1993 Movie
HD

Troublesome Night 16

2002 Movie
HD

Witch from Nepal

1986 Movie
HD

大刀王五

1994 Movie
HD

Phantom War

1991 Movie
HD

The Unwritten Law

1985 Movie
HD

The Tigers

1991 Movie