Kiyoshi Kobayashi

Kiyoshi Kobayashi

Kiyoshi Kobayashi was a Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator from Tokyo. He was attached to the Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society. He was a graduate of the Tokyo Metropolitan Koishikawa High School and the arts department of Nihon University.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1933-01-11
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 小林清志

Movies List of Kiyoshi Kobayashi

HD

Black Jack: Final

2011 Movie
HD

Tale of the Earth

1984 Movie
HD

Demon City Shinjuku

1988 Movie
HD

Ryusei-Kacho

2002 Movie
HD

Grey: Digital Target

1986 Movie
HD

Goku II: Midnight Eye

1989 Movie
HD

Crusher Joe

1983 Movie
HD

Crusher Joe: The OVAs

1989 Movie
HD

Touch: Cross Road

2001 Movie
HD

Lupin III: The First

2019 Movie
HD

Wild 7: Biker Knights

1994 Movie
HD

Sword for Truth

1990 Movie
HD

Amon Saga

1986 Movie
HD

Zone Fighter

1973 Movie
HD

Twelve Months

1980 Movie
HD

The Humanoid

1986 Movie
HD

Love City

1986 Movie
HD

Megazone 23

1985 Movie