Hideyuki Tanaka

Hideyuki Tanaka

Hideyuki Tanaka (田中 秀幸) is a Japanese voice actor, actor, and narrator.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1950-11-12
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 田中 秀幸, Tanaka Hideyuki

Movies List of Hideyuki Tanaka

HD

Big Wars

1993 Movie
HD

Psychic Wars

1991 Movie
HD

The Red Spectacles

1987 Movie
HD

They Were Eleven

1986 Movie
HD

Chocchan Monogatari

1996 Movie
HD

Delinquent in Drag

1992 Movie
HD

Karuizawa Syndrome

1985 Movie
HD

Relic Armor Legaciam

1987 Movie
HD

Bird Song

2007 Movie
HD

What's Michael? 2

1988 Movie
HD

Love Wedge #2

1994 Movie
HD

Digimon X-Evolution

2005 Movie
HD

The Five Star Stories

1989 Movie
HD

GoShogun

1982 Movie
HD

Horror News

1991 Movie
HD

Lady Lady!! The Movie

1988 Movie
HD

X: The Movie

1996 Movie
HD

Dallos

1983 Movie
HD

Yona Yona Penguin

2009 Movie
HD

Skelter+Heaven

2004 Movie
HD

The Aurora

2000 Movie
HD

Beaten by Black Rain

1984 Movie
HD

Love Me, Love Me Not

2020 Movie
HD

Paprika

2006 Movie
HD

Roots Search

1986 Movie
HD

Carol

1990 Movie
HD

Zeno: Unlimited Love

1999 Movie
HD

Love Wedge #1

1992 Movie
HD

Back to the Forest

1980 Movie
HD

Riding Bean

1989 Movie
HD

Transformers: Zone

1990 Movie
HD

Super Robot Wars

2005 Movie
HD

Colorful

2010 Movie
HD

Future War 198X

1982 Movie
HD

Ultraman: The Next

2004 Movie
HD

Lily C.A.T.

1987 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit SD Gundam

1988 Movie
HD

Arion

1986 Movie
HD

Gin no Otoko

1992 Movie