Anneke von der Lippe

Anneke von der Lippe

Anneke von der Lippe is an Emmy-winning Norwegian actress from Oslo.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-07-22
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Аннеке фон дер Липпе, Аннеке вон дер Липпе

Movies List of Anneke von der Lippe

HD

Night of the Wolf

2008 Movie
HD

Barbara

1997 Movie
HD

The Warrior's Heart

1992 Movie
HD

Eating Out

1994 Movie
HD

Eremittkrepsen

1996 Movie
HD

Reckless

2013 Movie
HD

Stork Staring Mad

1994 Movie
HD

Trigger

2006 Movie
HD

An Affair

2018 Movie
HD

Flaggermusvinger

1992 Movie
HD

Misery Harbour

1999 Movie
HD

Pan

1995 Movie
HD

Homesick

2015 Movie
HD

Malika

2010 Movie
HD

Other Lives

2012 Movie
HD

Operasjon mumie

2019 Movie
HD

Troll

2022 Movie
HD

Cold Lunch

2008 Movie
HD

Lime

2001 Movie
HD

Sonja: The White Swan

2018 Movie
HD

The Burning Sea

2021 Movie
HD

Victoria

2013 Movie
HD

Pax

2010 Movie
HD

Hver søndag hos mor

2000 Movie
HD

Troubled Water

2008 Movie
HD

House of Fools

2008 Movie
HD

22 July

2018 Movie