Cole Hauser

Cole Hauser

Cole Kenneth Hauser (born March 22, 1975) is an American film and television actor best known for his roles in School Ties, Good Will Hunting and 2 Fast 2 Furious. 
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-03-22
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Also Known As: 콜 하우저, 科尔·豪瑟

Movies List of Cole Hauser

HD

The Cave

2005 Movie
HD

Tortured

2008 Movie
HD

Paparazzi

2004 Movie
HD

Gang Boys

1994 Movie
HD

Dead Drop

2013 Movie
HD

Panama

2022 Movie
HD

The Last Champion

2020 Movie
HD

Muti

Movie
HD

Good Morning, Killer

2011 Movie
HD

The Hit List

2011 Movie
HD

The Prom

1992 Movie
HD

Acts of Violence

2018 Movie
HD

Scotch and Milk

1998 Movie
HD

Pitch Black

2000 Movie
HD

Tears of the Sun

2003 Movie
HD

All Over Me

1997 Movie
HD

The Stone Angel

2007 Movie
HD

Like Dandelion Dust

2009 Movie
HD

Assassins Run

2013 Movie
HD

Dirty

2005 Movie
HD

A Shot at Glory

2000 Movie
HD

2 Fast 2 Furious

2003 Movie
HD

Hi-Lo Country

1998 Movie
HD

Hart's War

2002 Movie
HD

White Oleander

2002 Movie
HD

Good Will Hunting

1997 Movie
HD

School Ties

1992 Movie
HD

The Family That Preys

2008 Movie
HD

Olympus Has Fallen

2013 Movie
HD

Transcendence

2014 Movie
HD

Higher Learning

1995 Movie
HD

Tigerland

2000 Movie
HD

The Break-Up

2006 Movie
HD

Dazed and Confused

1993 Movie