Dennis Chan Kwok-San

Dennis Chan Kwok-San

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-05-25
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: 陳國新, Danise Chan, Chen Guo-Xin

Movies List of Dennis Chan Kwok-San

HD

Seventh Moon

2008 Movie
HD

Air Diary

2007 Movie
HD

Kickboxer

1989 Movie
HD

The Romantic Fool

2007 Movie
HD

Charlie's Bubble

1981 Movie
HD

Cherie

1984 Movie
HD

The Lunatics

1986 Movie
HD

Easy Money

1987 Movie
HD

Soul

1986 Movie
HD

Love Is Love

1990 Movie
HD

The Wrong Couples

1987 Movie
HD

Mermaid Got Married

1994 Movie
HD

Welcome

1985 Movie
HD

Amnesty Decree

1987 Movie
HD

Hong Kong Graffiti

1995 Movie
HD

Final Victory

1987 Movie
HD

Raped by an Angel

1993 Movie
HD

Blind Romance

1996 Movie
HD

Double Fattiness

1988 Movie
HD

Young Wisely 1

1993 Movie
HD

Carry on Yakuza

1989 Movie
HD

Pom Pom Strikes Back

1986 Movie
HD

Code of Honor

1987 Movie
HD

I Love Maria

1988 Movie
HD

Pom Pom

1984 Movie
HD

Heart Into Hearts

1990 Movie
HD

18 Times

1988 Movie
HD

Naked Weapon

2002 Movie
HD

Fight Back to School

1991 Movie
HD

Millionaire Cop

1993 Movie
HD

Chaos By Design

1988 Movie
HD

The Perfect Match

1991 Movie
HD

Cops and Robbers

1979 Movie
HD

The Return of Pom Pom

1984 Movie
HD

Heaven Can't Wait

1995 Movie
HD

Cageman

1992 Movie
HD

Royal Warriors

1986 Movie
HD

Inspector Chocolate

1986 Movie
HD

It's Now or Never

1992 Movie
HD

Heart Against Hearts

1992 Movie
HD

A True Mob Story

1998 Movie
HD

Future Cops

1993 Movie
HD

Mr. Handsome

1987 Movie
HD

Return Engagement

1990 Movie
HD

Queen of Underworld

1991 Movie
HD

Heart to Hearts

1988 Movie
HD

Wushu

2008 Movie
HD

God of Gamblers

1989 Movie
HD

Truant Heroes

1992 Movie
HD

Knock Off

1998 Movie
HD

Where's Officer Tuba?

1986 Movie
HD

Casino Tycoon II

1992 Movie
HD

Mr. Sunshine

1989 Movie
HD

Widow Warriors

1990 Movie
HD

Twin Dragons

1992 Movie
HD

A Simple Life

2011 Movie
HD

Heart of Dragon

1985 Movie
HD

Yes, Madam!

1985 Movie