Derek Waters

Derek Waters

Derek Waters is an actor and writer. He is best known for his work on the television series Drunk History, for which he has been nominated for seven Primetime Emmy Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-07-30
Place of Birth: Baltimore - Maryland - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Derek Waters

HD

Bar Starz

2008 Movie
HD

Punching the Clown

2010 Movie
HD

Hits

2014 Movie
HD

Dalai Lama

2013 Movie
HD

Coffee Town

2013 Movie
HD

Paper Heart

2009 Movie
HD

Crush

2013 Movie
HD

Hall Pass

2011 Movie
HD

The Brothers Solomon

2007 Movie
HD

This Means War

2012 Movie
HD

Girlfriend's Day

2017 Movie
HD

Punching Henry

2017 Movie
HD

Zeroville

2019 Movie