Yoshiko Sakakibara

Yoshiko Sakakibara

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-05-31
Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
Also Known As: 榊原良子, 榊󠄀原良子, さかきばら よしこ

Movies List of Yoshiko Sakakibara

HD

Karuizawa Syndrome

1985 Movie
HD

Dallos

1983 Movie
HD

Ghiblies

2000 Movie
HD

The Humanoid

1986 Movie
HD

Black Magic M-66

1987 Movie
HD

Patlabor 2: The Movie

1993 Movie
HD

Patlabor: The Movie

1989 Movie
HD

Greed

1985 Movie
HD

Ninja Gaiden

1991 Movie
HD

Harmony

2015 Movie
HD

Greed

1985 Movie
HD

Mitsuwano

2014 Movie
HD

Crusher Joe: The OVAs

1989 Movie
HD

Moonlight Pierce

1991 Movie
HD

Blue Remains

2001 Movie
HD

Scramble Wars

1992 Movie
HD

Megazone 23 II

1986 Movie
HD

Vampire Hunter D

1985 Movie
HD

Bats & Terry

1987 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit SD Gundam

1988 Movie
HD

Lily C.A.T.

1987 Movie
HD

Cyber City Oedo 808

1990 Movie
HD

Port Arthur

1980 Movie