Cam Clarke

Cam Clarke

Cameron Arthur Clarke is an American voice actor who is known for voicing Leonardo and Rocksteady from the 1987 Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles cartoon, Shotaro Kaneda from Akira, Freddy from the Barnyard franchise, Liquid Snake from Metal Gear Solid, Clay Kaczmarek from Assassin's Creed II and Simba from The Lion King franchise whenever Matthew Broderick is unavailable.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-11-06
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Jimmy Flinders, Cameron Arthur Clarke

Movies List of Cam Clarke

HD

Pinocchio

1992 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1992 Movie
HD

Iesodo: Kindness

2015 Movie
HD

Sinbad

1992 Movie
HD

Mosaic

2007 Movie
HD

Elysium

2003 Movie
HD

The Jungle King

1994 Movie
HD

Hatched

2013 Movie
HD

Aladdin

1992 Movie
HD

The Godthumb

2002 Movie
HD

Snoopy: The Musical

1988 Movie
HD

He is Risen

1988 Movie
HD

Barnyard

2006 Movie
HD

Codename: Robotech

1985 Movie
HD

Monster High: Haunted

2015 Movie
HD

The Lion King 1½

2004 Movie
HD

Big Hero 6

2014 Movie
HD

ParaNorman

2012 Movie
HD

Hotel Transylvania

2012 Movie
HD

Dawn of the Dead

2004 Movie
HD

Total Recall

2012 Movie
HD

Anastasia

1997 Movie