Bruce Leung Siu-Lung

Bruce Leung Siu-Lung

Often called Bruce Leung for Bruceploitation purposes.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-04-28
Place of Birth: Hong Kong
Also Known As: 양소룡, 梁小龍, Bruce Liang, Liang Hsiao-Lung, Liang Shao-Lung, Liang Xiao-Long, Leung Shi-Lung, S. L. Lieung, Bruce Leong

Movies List of Bruce Leung Siu-Lung

HD

My Kung Fu 12 Kicks

1979 Movie
HD

Ten Tigers of Shaolin

1978 Movie
HD

Hong Kong Superman

1975 Movie
HD

Little Superman

1975 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Town

2019 Movie
HD

Call Me Dragon

1974 Movie
HD

Ghost's Hospital

1988 Movie
HD

Stop! Thieves

2019 Movie
HD

Hard Hit

2020 Movie
HD

Double Crossed

1988 Movie
HD

Modern Heroes

1980 Movie
HD

Kidnap In Rome

1976 Movie
HD

Gallants

2010 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Fighter

2007 Movie
HD

Bless This House

1988 Movie
HD

Jeet Kune Do

2010 Movie
HD

Vampire vs. Sorcerer

1988 Movie
HD

Broken Oath

1977 Movie
HD

The Yellow Killer

1972 Movie
HD

Gambling For Head

1975 Movie
HD

Gang Master

1982 Movie
HD

Black Belt Karate

1977 Movie
HD

Seven to One

1973 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Hustle

2004 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Chefs

2009 Movie
HD

Kung Fu League

2018 Movie
HD

Sasori

2008 Movie
HD

Shamo

2007 Movie
HD

Badges of Fury

2013 Movie
HD

The Blade Spares None

1971 Movie
HD

Tai Chi Zero

2012 Movie
HD

A Lifetime Treasure

2019 Movie
HD

The Fung-shui Master

1983 Movie
HD

The Invincible Eight

1971 Movie
HD

The Thunderbolt Fist

1972 Movie
HD

The Lady Hermit

1971 Movie
HD

The Fugitive

1972 Movie
HD

Hapkido

1972 Movie
HD

Pursuit

1972 Movie
HD

Black List

1972 Movie
HD

Lady with a Sword

1971 Movie