Kimiko Koyama

Kimiko Koyama

Kimiko Koyama is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1979-01-27
Place of Birth: Tokushima, Tokushima, Japan
Also Known As: こやま きみこ, Koyama Kimiko, 코야마 키미코

Movies List of Kimiko Koyama