Yousuke Kondou

Yousuke Kondou

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1933-08-08
Place of Birth: Sakhalin, Russian SFSR, USSR
Also Known As: 近藤洋介, Yosuke Kondo

Movies List of Yousuke Kondou

HD

Nobody's Boy: Remi

1980 Movie
HD

The Bell

1967 Movie
HD

Messengers to Satsuma

1982 Movie
HD

Yakuza Vassal

1966 Movie
HD

Mumyo Swift Sword

1983 Movie
HD

The Wild Swans

1977 Movie
HD

A Trap

1965 Movie
HD

Man on a False Flight

1971 Movie
HD

Inn of Evil

1971 Movie
HD

Zoku ôsho

1963 Movie
HD

The Shadow Within

1970 Movie
HD

Main Line to Terror

1975 Movie
HD

Willful Murder

1981 Movie
HD

Kwaidan

1964 Movie