Lam Tze-chung

Lam Tze-chung

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-08-16
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: Lam Chi-Chung, 林子聰, Lam Tsz-Chung, 林子聪, Lin Zicong, Zicong Lin, Tze Chung Lam, 임자총

Movies List of Lam Tze-chung

HD

The River Monster

2019 Movie
HD

The Incredible Monk 3

2019 Movie
HD

The Case: Death Drugs

2021 Movie
HD

Fight Against Buddha

2017 Movie
HD

荒島屍變

2019 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Chefs

2009 Movie
HD

Dancing Lion

2007 Movie
HD

The Apostles

2014 Movie
HD

Dot 2 Dot

2014 Movie
HD

The Incredible Monk

2018 Movie
HD

Hey! Little Bones

2020 Movie
HD

Zombie Island

2019 Movie
HD

I Am Not A Dionysian

2022 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Hustle

2004 Movie
HD

CJ7

2008 Movie
HD

Happy Hotel

2012 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Fighter

2007 Movie
HD

Epic The Judge

2021 Movie
HD

Shaolin Girl

2008 Movie
HD

Flirting in the Air

2014 Movie
HD

iGirl

2016 Movie
HD

Cat and Mouse

2003 Movie
HD

The Sexy Guys

2019 Movie
HD

The Luckiest Man

2008 Movie
HD

Flirting Scholar 2

2010 Movie
HD

Kung Fu League

2018 Movie
HD

Soccer Killer

2017 Movie
HD

Shaolin Soccer

2001 Movie
HD

House of Wolves

2016 Movie
HD

Dance of a Dream

2001 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Mahjong

2005 Movie
HD

A Home with a View

2019 Movie
HD

The Haunting Lover

2010 Movie
HD

The Lady Iron Chef

2007 Movie
HD

It's a Wonderful Life

2007 Movie
HD

Here Comes Fortune

2010 Movie
HD

The Mermaid

2016 Movie