Daniel Lupi

Daniel Lupi

Daniel Lupi is an American film producer with over 20 credits to his name, including: Boogie Nights (1997), Magnoilia (1999), Catch Me If You Can (2002), There Will Be Blood (2007) and The Master (2012).
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1961-01-01
Place of Birth: USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Daniel Lupi