Peter Cheung

Peter Cheung

Known For: Editing
Birthday: 1945-04-02
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 張耀宗, Peter Cheung Yiu-Chung, Cheung Yiu-Chung, Chang Yao-Chung, Peter Chung, Cheung Yu-Chung, Chang Yao-Chun, Yao Chung Chang

Movies List of Peter Cheung