Ben Lewis

Ben Lewis

Ben Lewis is an actor and writer, known for The Christmas Setup (2020), Arrow (2012) and Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010). He has been married to Blake Lee since January 17, 2016.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-09-30
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ben Lewis

HD

The Christmas Setup

2020 Movie
HD

Zero Recognition

2014 Movie
HD

The Shrine

2010 Movie
HD

Gaysian

2013 Movie
HD

The Russell Girl

2008 Movie
HD

The High Note

2020 Movie