Logan Lerman

Logan Lerman

Logan Wade Lerman (born January 19, 1992) is an American actor, known for playing the title role in the fantasy-adventure Percy Jackson films. He appeared in commercials in the mid-1990s, before starring in the series Jack & Bobby (2004–2005) and the movies The Butterfly Effect (2004) and Hoot (2006). Lerman gained further recognition for his roles in the western 3:10 to Yuma, the thriller The Number 23, the comedy Meet Bill, and 2009's Gamer and My One and Only. He subsequently played d'Artagnan in 2011's The Three Musketeers, starred in the coming-of-age dramas The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012), Indignation (2016) and The Vanishing of Sidney Hall (2017), and had major roles in the 2014 films Noah and Fury. In 2020, he returned to television with the series Hunters.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-01-19
Place of Birth: Beverly Hills, California, USA
Also Known As: 로건 레먼

Movies List of Logan Lerman

HD

Indignation

2016 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

2011 Movie
HD

The Threesome

2024 Movie
HD

My One and Only

2009 Movie
HD

Hoot

2006 Movie
HD

Fury

2014 Movie
HD

End of Sentence

2019 Movie
HD

The Number 23

2007 Movie
HD

3:10 to Yuma

2007 Movie
HD

Meet Bill

2007 Movie
HD

Noah

2014 Movie
HD

Shirley

2020 Movie
HD

A Painted House

2003 Movie
HD

Gamer

2009 Movie
HD

Stuck in Love

2013 Movie
HD

The Scribe

2012 Movie
HD

The Butterfly Effect

2004 Movie
HD

Bullet Train

2022 Movie
HD

The Patriot

2000 Movie
HD

What Women Want

2000 Movie