Isao Natsuyagi

Isao Natsuyagi

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1939-12-25
Place of Birth: Adachi-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 夏八木勲

Movies List of Isao Natsuyagi

HD

Eleven Samurai

1967 Movie
HD

The Land of Hope

2012 Movie
HD

Dead Angle

1979 Movie
HD

Ginji - The Slasher

2003 Movie
HD

Seventeen Ninja

1990 Movie
HD

Samurai Wolf II

1967 Movie
HD

Ninja's Mark

1968 Movie
HD

Karate Warriors

1976 Movie
HD

The Smart Aleck Ten

1977 Movie
HD

Destiny Pass

1993 Movie
HD

Violent Streets

1974 Movie
HD

Evening Primrose

1974 Movie
HD

Assassination Orders

1984 Movie
HD

Present for You

2013 Movie
HD

The Firefly

2001 Movie
HD

Duel in the Wind

1970 Movie
HD

Dear Hinagon

2005 Movie
HD

Shadow of Deception

1971 Movie
HD

Tokyo Blackout

1987 Movie
HD

The Fighter Pilot

2013 Movie
HD

Devil in My Flesh

1968 Movie
HD

Goryokaku

1988 Movie
HD

0 & 1

2002 Movie
HD

The Alaska Story

1977 Movie
HD

Koto

2005 Movie
HD

Never Give Up

1978 Movie
HD

Shogun's Ninja

1980 Movie
HD

Classmates

1967 Movie
HD

Shanghai Vance King

1984 Movie
HD

Kanei Chronicles

1991 Movie
HD

徳川家康の秘宝

1992 Movie
HD

The Wolves

1971 Movie
HD

Yellow Fangs

1990 Movie
HD

Climbing to Spring

2014 Movie
HD

The Sango Ranger

2013 Movie
HD

Nothing But Bones

1966 Movie
HD

13 Assassins

1990 Movie
HD

Heaven and Earth

1990 Movie
HD

Goyokin

1969 Movie
HD

Shogun's Samurai

1978 Movie
HD

Winter's Flower

1978 Movie
HD

Yakuza of the Present

1973 Movie
HD

Partners

2010 Movie
HD

My Destiny

1968 Movie
HD

Taira no Kiyomori

1992 Movie
HD

The Road to Sirius

2008 Movie
HD

The Street of Desire

1984 Movie
HD

Samurai Wolf

1966 Movie
HD

Emperor

2012 Movie
HD

Curtain Call

2005 Movie
HD

Sensen fukoku

2002 Movie
HD

The Brain Man

2013 Movie
HD

Bizan

2007 Movie
HD

Nadeshiko Tai

2008 Movie
HD

Slaughter in the Snow

1973 Movie
HD

Submersion of Japan

1973 Movie
HD

Village of Doom

1983 Movie
HD

Nogare no machi

1983 Movie
HD

Cabaret

1986 Movie
HD

Virus

1980 Movie
HD

Desert Moon

2001 Movie
HD

My Way

2011 Movie
HD

Proof of the Man

1977 Movie
HD

T.R.Y.

2003 Movie
HD

A Legend of Turmoil

1992 Movie
HD

Free and Easy 10

1998 Movie
HD

300 Million

2010 Movie
HD

The Floating Castle

2012 Movie
HD

Leave My Girl Alone

1986 Movie
HD

Bonds

1998 Movie
HD

Hunter in the Dark

1979 Movie
HD

Heat Wave

1991 Movie
HD

Nobunaga's Coffin

2006 Movie
HD

G.I. Samurai

1979 Movie
HD

Dog of Fortune

1979 Movie
HD

Devil's Flute

1979 Movie
HD

Like Father, Like Son

2013 Movie