Ben Schnetzer

Ben Schnetzer

Ben Schnetzer is an American actor. He is the son of actors Stephen Schnetzer and Nancy Snyder. Schnetzer was born and raised in New York City. He is a graduate of the Guildhall School of Music and Drama in London. In 2010, Schnetzer appeared in an episode of Law & Order and co-starred on the series Happy Town. He played Max Vandenburg in the film adaptation of The Book Thief (2013).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-02-08
Place of Birth: New York, New York City, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ben Schnetzer

HD

Goat

2016 Movie
HD

The Grizzlies

2019 Movie
HD

The Giant

2019 Movie
HD

The Book Thief

2013 Movie
HD

Warcraft

2016 Movie
HD

7 Days in Entebbe

2018 Movie
HD

Saint Judy

2019 Movie
HD

Pride

2014 Movie
HD

Snowden

2016 Movie
HD

The Riot Club

2014 Movie
HD

On Broadway

2021 Movie