Mugihito

Mugihito

Mugihito is a voice actor (seiyuu), stage actor and narrator from Tokyo, Japan, active since 1970. He is affiliated with Jagaimo Mura, where he also is the founder and representative director. Mugihito was formerly credited under his birth name Terada Makoto, as well as Amachi Mugihito. He is the younger brother of Terada Michie.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-08-08
Place of Birth: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Makoto Terada, Terada Makoto, Mugihito Amachi, Amachi Mugihito, 麦人, 寺田誠, 寺田 誠, 天地麦人, Takemura , タケムラ

Movies List of Mugihito

HD

Apart from Life

1970 Movie
HD

Amon Saga

1986 Movie
HD

Puppet Princess

2000 Movie
HD

Outpost of Hell

1963 Movie
HD

Golgo 13: Queen Bee

1998 Movie
HD

Devil Hunter Yohko

1990 Movie
HD

Kite Liberator

2008 Movie
HD

Horror News

1991 Movie
HD

Dragon Knight

1991 Movie
HD

Tekkonkinkreet

2006 Movie
HD

Shaolin vs. Vampire

1988 Movie
HD

Swan Lake

1981 Movie
HD

The Sky Crawlers

2008 Movie
HD

The Start of Life

1965 Movie
HD

Revival of Evangelion

1998 Movie
HD

Andromeda Stories

1982 Movie
HD

Future War 198X

1982 Movie