Takayuki Sugo

Takayuki Sugo

Takayuki Sugo is a Japanese film, television and voice over actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-08-01
Place of Birth: Iioka, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Takayuki Sugō, Takayuki Sugô, Takayuki Sugou, 菅生隆之, すごう たかゆき, 스고 타카유키

Movies List of Takayuki Sugo