Jason Biggs

Jason Biggs

Jason Matthew Biggs (born May 12, 1978) is an American actor and comedian. He is known for playing Jim Levenstein in the American Pie comedy film series and Larry Bloom in the Netflix original series Orange Is the New Black. He also starred in Boys and Girls, Loser, Saving Silverman, Anything Else, Jersey Girl, Eight Below, Over Her Dead Body, and My Best Friend's Girl. Biggs initially gained recognition from his role in the soap opera As the World Turns, for which he was nominated for the Daytime Emmy Award for Outstanding Younger Actor in a Drama Series in 1995.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-05-12
Place of Birth: Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: Jason Matthew Biggs, Джейсон Биггз

Movies List of Jason Biggs

HD

American Pie

1999 Movie
HD

American Pie 2

2001 Movie
HD

Loser

2000 Movie
HD

Anything Else

2003 Movie
HD

Wedding Daze

2006 Movie
HD

American Wedding

2003 Movie
HD

Lower Learning

2008 Movie
HD

Guy X

2005 Movie
HD

Grassroots

2012 Movie
HD

American Reunion

2012 Movie
HD

Amateur Night

2016 Movie
HD

The Subject

2020 Movie
HD

Over Her Dead Body

2008 Movie
HD

Prozac Nation

2001 Movie
HD

Kidnapping Caitlynn

2009 Movie
HD

Angry Angel

2017 Movie
HD

Boys and Girls

2000 Movie
HD

Saving Silverman

2001 Movie
HD

Eight Below

2006 Movie
HD

My Best Friend's Girl

2008 Movie
HD

Jersey Girl

2004 Movie
HD

Dear Dictator

2018 Movie
HD

All at Once

2016 Movie
HD

Who We Are Now

2018 Movie
HD

Farce of the Penguins

2007 Movie
HD

Camp Stories

1997 Movie
HD

L!fe Happens

2011 Movie
HD

Detroit Rock City

1999 Movie