Ryota Suzuki

Ryota Suzuki

Ryota Suzuki (鈴木 崚汰, Suzuki Ryōta, December 22, 1998) is a Japanese voice actor was born in Nagoya, Aichi and raised in Chiba. He is affiliated with VIMS.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-12-22
Place of Birth: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 鈴木崚汰, 스즈키 료타, 鈴木 崚汰, Ryōta Suzuki, Ryouta Suzuki, すずき りょうた

Movies List of Ryota Suzuki