Jessica Parker Kennedy

Jessica Parker Kennedy

Jessica Parker Kennedy (born October 3, 1984) is a Canadian actress. She played Melissa on the CW series The Secret Circle, and has also appeared on the TV series Smallville, Undercovers, and Black Sails.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-10-03
Place of Birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Also Known As: Jessica Kennedy Parker, Jessica P. Kennedy

Movies List of Jessica Parker Kennedy

HD

Nearlyweds

2013 Movie
HD

Split Second

2020 Movie
HD

Santa Baby 2

2009 Movie
HD

Valemont

2011 Movie
HD

See for Me

2022 Movie
HD

Behemoth

2011 Movie
HD

Bad Meat

2011 Movie
HD

Collision Earth

2011 Movie
HD

Deep Murder

2019 Movie
HD

Santa Baby

2006 Movie
HD

The Pit

2021 Movie
HD

Business Ethics

2020 Movie
HD

Gemini

2017 Movie
HD

Cam

2018 Movie
HD

50/50

2011 Movie
HD

The Perfect Guy

2015 Movie
HD

In Time

2011 Movie