Maki Kawase

Maki Kawase

She is voice actress. A member of Art Vision.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-12-31
Place of Birth: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 河瀬茉希, 河濑茉希, かわせ まき

Movies List of Maki Kawase