Harvey Guillén

Harvey Guillén

Javier "Harvey" Guillén is a Mexican-American actor best known for his role as Guillermo de la Cruz, a human familiar, in the 2019 television series "What We Do in the Shadows." Guillén has appeared as Alistair Delgado in "Huge" (2010), Cousin Blobbin in "The Thundermans" (2013-2018), George Reyes in "Eye Candy" (2015), and Benedict Pickwick in "The Magicians" (2017-2018). He also appeared in "The Internship," a 2013 film.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-05-03
Place of Birth: Orange County, California, USA
Also Known As: Harvey Guillen, 하비 길렌

Movies List of Harvey Guillén

HD

El Tux

2008 Movie
HD

Chocolate Milk

2013 Movie
HD

Cursed Friends

2022 Movie
HD

Status Update

2018 Movie
HD

Crossword

Movie
HD

I'm Totally Fine

2022 Movie
HD

Blue Beetle

2023 Movie
HD

The Body

2018 Movie
HD

General Education

2012 Movie
HD

Cock N' Bull 2

2017 Movie
HD

Werewolves Within

2021 Movie
HD

Truth or Dare

2017 Movie
HD

F.R.E.D.I.

2018 Movie
HD

The Internship

2013 Movie