Ester Expósito

Ester Expósito

Ester Expósito is a Spanish actress and model. She gained recognition playing the starring role of Carla Rosón Caleruega in the Spanish drama series Elite, broadcast on Netflix.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2000-01-26
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Also Known As: Ester Expósito Quintero, Έστερ Εσπόσιτο, Έστερ Εσπόσιτο Κιντέρο, 에스터 에스포지토

Movies List of Ester Expósito

HD

Venus

2022 Movie
HD

When Angels Sleep

2018 Movie
HD

Muñequita linda

2021 Movie
HD

Rainbow

2022 Movie
HD

Your Son

2018 Movie
HD

Mamá o papá

2021 Movie
HD

May God Save Us

2016 Movie