James Arnold Taylor

James Arnold Taylor

James Arnold Taylor (born July 22, 1969) is an American voice actor, writer, producer and podcast host, known for portraying Ratchet in the Ratchet & Clank franchise, the main character Tidus in Final Fantasy X, Shuyin in Final Fantasy X-2, Obi-Wan Kenobi in the Star Wars animated features such as Star Wars: The Clone Wars and the franchise's video games, and Johnny Test in the animated series Johnny Test.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-07-22
Place of Birth:
Also Known As:

Movies List of James Arnold Taylor

HD

TMNT

2007 Movie
HD

A Detective Story

2003 Movie
HD

Ratchet & Clank

2016 Movie
HD

Little Big Awesome

2016 Movie
HD

Matriculated

2003 Movie
HD

Robo-Dog

2015 Movie
HD

Recoil

2014 Movie
HD

My Saga

2018 Movie
HD

Wacky Races Forever

2007 Movie
HD

Hughes the Force

2011 Movie
HD

Halloween Panic!

2015 Movie
HD

Robo-Dog: Airborne

2017 Movie
HD

A Pig's Tail

2012 Movie
HD

The Last Blockbuster

2020 Movie
HD

Superman: Doomsday

2007 Movie
HD

The Animatrix

2003 Movie
HD

Foodfight!

2012 Movie
HD

I Know That Voice

2014 Movie