Ritu Arya

Ritu Arya

Ritu Arya is a British film and television actress. She holds a BSc in Astrophysics from Southampton University, and trained at the Oxford School of Drama, Woodstock, Oxfordshire, England, UK.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-09-17
Place of Birth: Guildford, UK
Also Known As: 리투 아리야, 瑞图·艾莉

Movies List of Ritu Arya

HD

Lady Parts

2018 Movie
HD

The Super Recogniser

2017 Movie
HD

Polite Society

Movie
HD

Daphne

2017 Movie
HD

Red Notice

2021 Movie
HD

Last Christmas

2019 Movie