Louis Hynes

Louis Hynes

Young actor most known for his role as Klaus Baudelaire on the Netflix series A Series of Unfortunate Events.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2001-10-09
Place of Birth: Oxford, England, UK
Also Known As: 루이스 하인스

Movies List of Louis Hynes

HD

The Saint

2017 Movie