Skyler Davenport

Skyler Davenport

Skyler Davenport is an American voice actor who has done work for FUNimation Entertainment and Bang Zoom! Entertainment. Skyler Davenport is a visually impaired, non-binary actor best known for Final Fantasy Dissidia (2018), NCIS: Los Angeles (2018), Murder Made Me Famous (2016), Final Fantasy VII Remake (2020), Pokemon (2019), and upcoming thriller feature See For Me (2021). Legally blind due to a stroke.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-05-21
Place of Birth: Madison, Wisconsin, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Skyler Davenport

HD

See for Me

2022 Movie
HD

All Eyes

Movie
HD

I Saw the Light

2016 Movie