Paris Berelc

Paris Berelc

Paris Berelc (born December 29, 1998) is an American actress and model. She is known for her roles as Skylar Storm in the Disney XD television series Mighty Med and Lab Rats: Elite Force, and as Alexa in the Netflix sitcom Alexa & Katie.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1998-12-29
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Paris Berelc

HD

1Up

2022 Movie
HD

Invisible Sister

2015 Movie
HD

Confessional

2019 Movie
HD

#SquadGoals

2018 Movie
HD

Tall Girl

2019 Movie
HD

Do Revenge

2022 Movie
HD

Hubie Halloween

2020 Movie