Ju Ji-hoon

Ju Ji-hoon

Ju Ji-hoon is a South Korean actor. He began as a model but transitioned into acting with his breakout role as Crown Prince Lee Shin in 2006's Princess Hours. Ju Ji-hoon is perhaps most widely known for his role Haewonmak in the box office smash hit films Along with the Gods: The Two Worlds and Along with the Gods: The Last 49 days and his role of Prince Yi Chang in the Netflix Historical Zombie TV series Kingdom.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-05-16
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 주지훈, Ju Ji Hoon, Joo Ji-hoon, Ju Ji-hun, 주영훈, جو جي-جون, チュ・ジフン, ชู จี-ฮุน, 朱智勛, 朱智勋, Жү Жихүн

Movies List of Ju Ji-hoon

HD

I Am The King

2012 Movie
HD

Antique

2008 Movie
HD

The Treacherous

2015 Movie
HD

Gentleman

2022 Movie
HD

心咒

2014 Movie
HD

Confession

2014 Movie
HD

Dark Figure of Crime

2018 Movie
HD

Kidnapped

Movie
HD

Silence

Movie
HD

The Naked Kitchen

2009 Movie
HD

Marriage Blue

2013 Movie
HD

The Spy Gone North

2018 Movie
HD

Hunt

2022 Movie