Yoko Soumi

Yoko Soumi

Yoko Soumi (沢海 陽子, Sōmi Yōko, May 31, 1962) is a Japanese actress and voice actress born in Niigata Prefecture. She is affiliated with Mausu Promotion and is also member of the theater company Aun Company.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-05-31
Place of Birth: Niigata Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Yôko Sômi, 沢海 陽子, Soumi Youko , Sōmi Yōko

Movies List of Yoko Soumi