Amanda Leighton

Amanda Leighton

Amanda Leighton (born June 7, 1993) is an American film and television actress. She is best known for playing Emma Kurtzman on the television series The Fosters.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-06-07
Place of Birth: Fresno, California, USA
Also Known As: Amanda Arakelian, Amanda Ratzlaff

Movies List of Amanda Leighton

HD

Chance

2020 Movie
HD

The Better Half

2015 Movie
HD

Camp Hideout

Movie
HD

Divorce Invitation

2012 Movie