Ken'ichi Ogata

Ken'ichi Ogata

Kenichi Ogata (緒方 賢一) is a Japanese voice actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-03-29
Place of Birth: Tagawa Distict, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 緒方 賢一, Kenichi Ogata

Movies List of Ken'ichi Ogata

HD

Shooting Star

1999 Movie
HD

Rei Rei

1993 Movie
HD

Atashin'chi the Movie

2003 Movie
HD

MAROKO

1990 Movie
HD

Akuemon

1993 Movie
HD

Ajin Senshi

1990 Movie
HD

Hi no Ame ga Furu

1988 Movie
HD

Yamataro Comes Back

1986 Movie
HD

Monkey Punch's Alice

1991 Movie
HD

Guy Double Target

1990 Movie
HD

Scoopers

1987 Movie
HD

Ninku the Movie

1995 Movie
HD

Eternal Family

1997 Movie
HD

Be Forever Yamato

1980 Movie
HD

Dragon Half

1993 Movie
HD

Memories

1995 Movie
HD

Early Reins

2003 Movie
HD

Capricorn

1991 Movie
HD

Tenchi Forever!

1999 Movie
HD

Dead Heat

1987 Movie
HD

Roujin Z

1991 Movie
HD

Karuizawa Syndrome

1985 Movie
HD

Tottoi

1992 Movie
HD

Mobile Suit Gundam I

1981 Movie