Ine Marie Wilmann

Ine Marie Wilmann

Ine Marie Wilmann is a critically acclaimed Norwegian actress best known for her challenging and complex roles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-02-18
Place of Birth: Norway
Also Known As: アイネ・マリー・ウィルマン

Movies List of Ine Marie Wilmann

HD

Homesick

2015 Movie
HD

Sonja: The White Swan

2018 Movie
HD

Erica

2016 Movie
HD

Troll

2022 Movie
HD

Kosmos

2022 Movie
HD

War Sailor

2022 Movie
HD

Diana’s Wedding

2020 Movie
HD

I Travel Alone

2011 Movie
HD

Cold Feet

2006 Movie
HD

Reprise

2006 Movie