Malina Weissman

Malina Weissman

Malina Weissman is an American child actress and model, best known for appearing as Young April O'Neil in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles and Young Kara in Supergirl.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2005-01-01
Place of Birth: New York City - New York - USA
Also Known As: 말리나 와이스먼

Movies List of Malina Weissman

HD

Nine Lives

2016 Movie