Abel Folk

Abel Folk

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-08-28
Place of Birth: Montesquieu, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known As:

Movies List of Abel Folk

HD

Operación Algeciras

2004 Movie
HD

Morir en 3 actes

2011 Movie
HD

El coronel Macià

2007 Movie
HD

The Journey of Arián

2001 Movie
HD

Desclassificats

2013 Movie
HD

La bañera

2021 Movie
HD

Subjúdice

1998 Movie
HD

L'escot

1987 Movie
HD

Hombres que rugen

1984 Movie
HD

Próxima

2007 Movie
HD

Gimlet

1995 Movie
HD

Havanera 1820

1993 Movie
HD

The Tit and the Moon

1994 Movie
HD

Parella de tres

1995 Movie
HD

The Hanged Man

2009 Movie
HD

Art Heist

2004 Movie
HD

Razones sentimentales

1996 Movie
HD

Los días del cometa

1989 Movie
HD

The Deal: El trato

2006 Movie
HD

Barrios altos

1987 Movie
HD

El Crèdit

2020 Movie
HD

GAL

2006 Movie
HD

All Tied Up

1994 Movie
HD

Face of Terror

2004 Movie
HD

The Dancer Upstairs

2002 Movie
HD

The Cheetah Girls 2

2006 Movie
HD

What It's All About

1995 Movie
HD

Wounded Animals

2006 Movie
HD

Savage Grace

2007 Movie
HD

Iris

2004 Movie
HD

The Promise

2016 Movie
HD

L'est de la brúixola

2005 Movie
HD

Mi general

1987 Movie
HD

The Battle of Reefer

1981 Movie
HD

You Disappear

2017 Movie
HD

Xtrems

2009 Movie
HD

El largo invierno

1992 Movie