Lee Jun-ho

Lee Jun-ho

Lee Jun-ho (Korean: 이준호), known mononymously as Junho, is a South Korean singer, songwriter, dancer, composer and actor. He is a member of the South Korean boy band 2PM. In 2013, Junho debuted as an actor in the Korean movie Cold Eyes. Junho is most known for his roles in Twenty, Chief Kim, Just Between Lovers and Wok of Love.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-01-25
Place of Birth: Goyang, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known As: Junho, Jun-Ho, Lee Junho, Jun-Ho Lee, 이준호, 준호, Lee Joon-Ho, 2PM

Movies List of Lee Jun-ho