Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is a Danish actor. He graduated from the Danish National School of Performing Arts in Copenhagen in 1993. Coster-Waldau's breakthrough performance in Denmark was his role in the film Nightwatch.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-07-27
Place of Birth: Rudkobing, Denmark
Also Known As: 니콜라이 코스터-왈도, Николай Костер-Вальдау

Movies List of Nikolaj Coster-Waldau

HD

Nightwatch

1994 Movie
HD

Wildside

1998 Movie
HD

The Bouncer

2003 Movie
HD

Virtuality

2009 Movie
HD

Himmerland

2008 Movie
HD

Misery Harbour

1999 Movie
HD

Gods of Egypt

2016 Movie
HD

Shot Caller

2017 Movie
HD

A Second Chance

2014 Movie
HD

3 Things

2017 Movie
HD

Small Crimes

2017 Movie
HD

Domino

2019 Movie
HD

Exit Plan

2019 Movie
HD

Requiem

1991 Movie
HD

Slaget på tasken

1993 Movie
HD

The Silencing

2020 Movie
HD

The Day We Died

2020 Movie
HD

Chicken/Egg

2017 Movie
HD

A Taste of Hunger

2021 Movie
HD

Against the Ice

2022 Movie
HD

Shadow of the Sword

2005 Movie
HD

Foreign Fields

2000 Movie
HD

Headhunters

2011 Movie
HD

Mama

2013 Movie
HD

Stealing Rembrandt

2003 Movie
HD

The Baker

2007 Movie
HD

At World's End

2009 Movie
HD

The Other Woman

2014 Movie
HD

Enigma

2001 Movie
HD

Blackthorn

2011 Movie
HD

Oblivion

2013 Movie
HD

The Good Cop

2004 Movie
HD

Wimbledon

2004 Movie
HD

Bent

1997 Movie
HD

Klown Forever

2015 Movie
HD

Triple Dare

2006 Movie
HD

Antenneforeningen

1999 Movie
HD

Kingdom of Heaven

2005 Movie
HD

Angel of the Night

1998 Movie
HD

Firewall

2006 Movie
HD

Black Hawk Down

2001 Movie