Amaia Salamanca

Amaia Salamanca

Amaia Salamanca was born on March 28, 1986 in Madrid (Spain) as Amaya Salamanca Urizar. She is an actress, known for Sin tetas no hay paraíso (2008), Brain Drain (2009), No estás sola, Sara (2009), Felipe y Letizia (2010), Gran Hotel (2011), SMS, sin miedo a soñar (2006).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-03-28
Place of Birth: Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Also Known As: Amaia Salamanca Urízar, 아마이아 살라망카

Movies List of Amaia Salamanca

HD

Paranormal Xperience

2011 Movie
HD

No estás sola, Sara

2009 Movie
HD

¡Atraco!

2012 Movie
HD

Brain Drain

2009 Movie
HD

Perdida

2018 Movie
HD

Get Her... If You Can

2019 Movie
HD

Despite Everything

2019 Movie
HD

El gerente

Movie
HD

Our Lovers

2016 Movie
HD

Por los pelos

2022 Movie