Stefania LaVie Owen

Stefania LaVie Owen

Stefania LaVie Owen is an American-New Zealand film and television actress, best known for playing Dorrit Bradshaw in the television series The Carrie Diaries.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-12-15
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Also Known As: Stefania Lavie Owen, Stefania Owen, 스테파니아 러비 오언

Movies List of Stefania LaVie Owen

HD

All We Had

2016 Movie
HD

Paper Spiders

2021 Movie
HD

The Cat and the Moon

2019 Movie
HD

Krampus

2015 Movie
HD

The Beach Bum

2019 Movie
HD

The Lovely Bones

2009 Movie