Kaneta Kimotsuki

Kaneta Kimotsuki

Kaneta Kimotsuki (born November 15, 1935 in Kagoshima, Japan) was a voice actor. He was a mentor to fellow voice actor Kappei Yamaguchi.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-11-15
Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Japan
Also Known As: Kimotsuki Kaneta, 肝付兼太, きもつき かねた, Kanemasa Kimotsuki, Kimotsuki Kanemasa, 肝付 兼正

Movies List of Kaneta Kimotsuki

HD

Little Wansa

1974 Movie
HD

Gauche the Cellist

1982 Movie
HD

Cosmos Pink Shock

1986 Movie
HD

Jungle de Ikou!

1997 Movie
HD

Jungle Emperor Leo

1997 Movie
HD

Back to the Forest

1980 Movie
HD

Makoto-chan

1980 Movie