Gregory Snegoff

Gregory Snegoff

Gregory Snegoff was born on June 22, 1955 in Santa Monica, California, USA. He is an actor and writer, known for Golgo 13: The Professional (1983), Wicked City (1987) and Driving Miss Daisy (1989). He is married to Fiorella Capuano. He was previously married to Lisa Michelson.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-06-22
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA
Also Known As: Greg Snow, Gregory Snow, Greg Snegoff

Movies List of Gregory Snegoff

HD

John the Baptist

1990 Movie
HD

The Righteous Judge

1990 Movie
HD

Elijah

1993 Movie
HD

Saul of Tarsus

1990 Movie
HD

The House of Orchids

1983 Movie
HD

He is Risen

1988 Movie
HD

Codename: Robotech

1985 Movie
HD

Mystère

1983 Movie
HD

Misery

1990 Movie
HD

Monsignor

1982 Movie
HD

The Last Hunter

1980 Movie
HD

Ladyhawke

1985 Movie
HD

The Miracles of Jesus

1991 Movie
HD

She

1985 Movie
HD

Glengarry Glen Ross

1992 Movie
HD

White Phantom

1987 Movie
HD

You've Got This

2020 Movie