Himesh Patel

Himesh Patel

Himesh Patel was born on October 13, 1990 in Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England as Himesh Jitendra Patel. He is an actor and writer, known for EastEnders: E20 (2010), My Pure Land (2017) and EastEnders (1985).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-10-30
Place of Birth: Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Himesh Patel

HD

Yesterday

2019 Movie
HD

Two Dosas

2014 Movie
HD

Enjoy

2021 Movie
HD

The Fox

2017 Movie
HD

Providence

Movie
HD

The Aeronauts

2019 Movie
HD

Tenet

2020 Movie
HD

The Amazing Maurice

2022 Movie
HD

Don't Look Up

2021 Movie