Gugu Mbatha-Raw

Gugu Mbatha-Raw

Gugulethu Sophia Mbatha-Raw MBE is an English actress, known for her role as Kelly in Black Mirror, Dido Elizabeth Belle in Belle, Noni Jean in Beyond the Lights, and Plumette in Beauty and the Beast.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-04-21
Place of Birth: Oxford, Oxfordshire, England UK
Also Known As: Gugulethu Sophia Mbatha, Gugulethu Mbatha, Gugulethu Mbatha-Raw, Gugu Mbatha Raw, Γκούγκου Μπάθα-Ρο, 구구 엠바사 로

Movies List of Gugu Mbatha-Raw

HD

Belle

2013 Movie
HD

Beyond the Lights

2014 Movie
HD

Fast Color

2019 Movie
HD

Irreplaceable You

2018 Movie
HD

Seacole

Movie
HD

All My Dreams on VHS

2009 Movie
HD

Summerland

2020 Movie
HD

Misbehaviour

2020 Movie
HD

Blood Ties

Movie
HD

Lift

Movie
HD

Free State of Jones

2016 Movie
HD

The Whole Truth

2016 Movie
HD

Miss Sloane

2016 Movie
HD

Motherless Brooklyn

2019 Movie
HD

Odd Thomas

2013 Movie
HD

Concussion

2015 Movie
HD

Farming

2018 Movie
HD

Viva Blackpool

2006 Movie
HD

Come Away

2020 Movie
HD

Fallout

2008 Movie
HD

Straightheads

2007 Movie
HD

A Wrinkle in Time

2018 Movie
HD

Act of God

2009 Movie
HD

Larry Crowne

2011 Movie
HD

Born Equal

2006 Movie
HD

Beauty and the Beast

2017 Movie
HD

Jupiter Ascending

2015 Movie
HD

9 Kisses

2014 Movie